Le conseil d’administration

PRÉSIDENT
  • GARRABÉ Robert – Saint-jean-pla-de-Corts
  • VICE-PRÉSIDENTS
    • PLA Raymond – Ortaffa
    • GOT Alain – St Laurent de la Salanque
    • VILA Jean – Cabestany
    • NIFOSI Christian – Villelongue del Monts
    MEMBRES DU CONSEIL D’ADMINISTRATION
    • BACH Marie – Perpignan
    • BEFFARA Damienne – SDIS66
    • BILLES Jean-Paul – Pézilla la Rivière
    • CALVET Guy – St Arnac
    • CHAMBON Jean Louis – Canohès
    • DUSSAUBAT François – Perpignan
    • GALAN Bruno – Palu Del Vidre
    • GARCIA-VIDAL Madeleine – St Hippolyte
    • GARSAU Jacques – Millas
    • LACAPERE Rémi – Conseil Départemental
    • LOPEZ Jean Jacques – CC Corbiere salanque
    • OLIVE Robert – St Feliu d’Amont
    • PAILLES Roger – Espira de Conflent
    • PIQUET Philippe – Conseil minicipal Canet
    • PORTEIX Yves – Soréde
    • PUIG Louis – Conseiller minicipal Ponteilla
    • RALLO François – Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
    • REMEDI Bernard – Conseil municipal Prats de Mollo
    • ROIG Fernand – SYDETOM 66
    • SADOURNY Marie-Pierre – Conseil Départemental
    • SOLE Jean Michel – Banyuls sur mer
    • TAHOCES Antoine – Sansa
    • THIBAUT Jean Jacques – Théza
    MEMBRES SUPPLÉANTS
    • BARANOFF Brigitte – 1ère adjointe Mairie Céret
    • MOLI Samuel – St André
    • COSTA Marie – Amélie les Bains
    • GARCIA Nicolas – Elne
    • REGOND-PLANAS Nathalie – St Génis des fontaines
    • SABATINI Anaïs – Perpignan
    • ROLLAND Marine – SDIS66
    • ARIS Jean-Marie – Sainte Léocadie
    • CHIVILO Charles – Maury
    • FOURCADE Denis – Adjoint Canohès
    • PUJOL Danielle – Perpignan
    • SERRE Monique – Adjointe Port-Vendres
    • PLANAS David – Arles sur tech
    • PETIT Vivien – Adjoint Millas
    • REYNAL Alexandre – Conseil départemental
    • PUGINIER Jean – Vice-Président CC Corbière salanque
    • ATTARD Rémy – Trouillas
    • BROSSEAU Sylvie – 1ère adjointe Mairie Peyrestortes
    • CHARBONNET Marion – CM Canet en Roussillon
    • BURGHOFFER William – Ille sur Têt
    • FOURCADE Didier – Vice-Président CC Agly Fenouillèdes – Maire de Trilla
    • IRLES Jacqueline – Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
    • BASCOU André – Rivesaltes
    • ROQUE Jean – UDSIS – Conseil départemental
    • FITER Françoise – Conseil départemental
    • VINOT Guy – Adjoint Banyuls sur mer
    • NEGRE Maire-Thérèse – Conseil Municipal St Cyprien
    • ALENDA Marie-louise – Adjointe Canohès